| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1%Monthly PaymentPlan_Strong rental area _HighRoi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Q2 - 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,334,405
941 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Option | High ROI | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 784,475
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR Off-Plan Apartment | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 823,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Pool | High ROI | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,487,820
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 1% Monthly |Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | High Rental Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,917,777
1,558 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living Redefined | Stylish 1BR | Premium | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | Unique Investment Opportunity | Priva... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | Just 1% per month | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 889,777
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly For 80 Month _Ask for 15%Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 2 BR | Huge Terrace | 40/60 | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,393,009
854 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Furnished | Skyline & Garden... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,017,285
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DESIGNED TO RELAX | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE |ELEGANT HOMES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
9% ROI YEARLY DURING CONSTRUCTION I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,134,173
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BED | BOULEVARD VIEW | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,508,456
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | OP | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Unit available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_WEKK'S OFFER_12% ROI_1% MONTHLY_SMART | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Furnished I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | High ROI | Good Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | Rented | Corner | Skycourts E | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 910,000
836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30%ROI | Fully Furnished | Main Road | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |