| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_ASK1% Monthly_ 5Y PAYMENT PLAN_2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 540,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3Y PPHP \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ FURNISHED \\ LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Off-Plan Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 823,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Near Handover | Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 % Monthly| Fully furnished |LIMITED UNITS | SPECIAL LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Highest Rental Return in Dubai_2Y Post Handover_Cheapest Stu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 963,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
9% ROI YEARLY DURING CONSTRUCTION I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,443,850
956 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH l SUBSCRIBE NOW l BOOK NOW IN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | luxury living | high quality | iconic tower... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment!_1.8% Monhtly!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 900,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly for 80 Month_Strong rental area _PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Community Facing View | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lavish Apt with Study and Pool | Al Ain Dubai Road | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Premium Studio| Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious 1 BHK | Private Jacuzzi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 921,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Modern Design | Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | POOL VIEW | Q4 2027 HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 639,200
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR APT | Smart Layout | Heart of Dubailand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,028,449
1,100 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER 30/70 P. P!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN AREA! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Capital Gain | 40 months post-handover... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,230 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+9 listings |