| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEAR METRO_LUXURY_AC BALCONY_POST HO_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,295
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post Handover | Investor Deal | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Huge 570 Sqft | High Floor | Bright & Spacious | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | Genuine Resale | Ideal Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Higher Floor | 1% Monthly | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 796,888
1,147 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Middle-Floor Studio | Close to OP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Return 1 BHK | Near Handover | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,004,009
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Fully Furnished | Heavenly Luxurious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 662 sqft |
AED 799,888
1,208 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 652 sqft |
AED 788,888
1,210 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 803,880
1,028 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
COOLED BALCONY_POOL VIEEW_5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGE SPACE | LIMITED | 1% MONTHLY FOR 6YEARS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart: 1BHK in Bliss Tower, DLRC | High ROI & Luxury... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,163,508
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
No Balcony | Rented Unit | Best Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 610,000
832 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Almost Ready | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,568,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Priced To Sell | High Area Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
986 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Only | High Floor| Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern and Bright Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Years post handover- 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS DISCOUNT--INVESTOR DEAL--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 574,777
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | MODERN 2BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,724,300
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Fully furnished | Vacant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |