| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR APT DLRC | POST-HANDOVER 1% | 15% BOOKING ONLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 974,694
1,100 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Beverly Park by HMB | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
50% PHPP l Limited Availability l Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 600,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio: Beach Pool View with 10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 10% Savings - Best Area | Furnished Homes |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,325,966
935 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FULLY Furnished/ Pool & Park Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Furnished |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 747,630
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
cash offer | Furnished | Skyline & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 927,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 MIN WALK TO METRO_PAY CASH GET CAR_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT-PRIVATE POOL-SPACIOUS-DESTRESS PRICE-INVESTO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 574,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Q1 2027 | Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--4% DLD WAIVER--DESTRESS PRICE --20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1Bedroom | Skycourt Towers | Higher Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 650,000
886 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0 % Commission | Flexible 1% Monthly | High ROI | Upcoming B... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Discount_Limited Units_ Pay Only 20%_5% Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT || COMMUNITY CORNER || NEAR METRO || FULLY FURN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Invest in Bond Living – Flexible 40/60 Plan | Resort-Style H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,680,777
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Investor Deal | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Largest 1BR Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect for End-Users & Investors | Best Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Rented |Prime DLRC Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8-Years PHPP _ 1% Monthly _ High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 20% _ Handover Soon - Easy Mortgage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Handover 2026 | Resale | Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Ramzin Estate Broker
|
— |