| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% Discount - 5% Booking - 0,9% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE !@! | 50% POST HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Smart Home | Prime Investment | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 968 sqft |
AED 701,459
725 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready | 10% Down Payment| 1% Monthly | Accept Mortgag... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR METRO | 15% ROI | MAIN ROAD | CASH OF... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Resale Studio | Spacious | Overlooking Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE_CASH OFFER_15% ROI_FULLY FURNISHED_CANCELLATION U... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2BR + Maid | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS UNIT | PHPP | Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living | High ROI | Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Balcony & Green Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 644,900
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Ready Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Prime Spot l Maid Room... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,530,650
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Prime Location | Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | private pool | luxury living | h... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash DEAL NOW-Promotions-PP Available!-8%rOI NET-DM | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - 3Y SERVICE CHARGES WAIVER - NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal DLD Waiver 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 931,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Next-Level Outdoor Cooling Comfort with High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR | Flexible Payment | 2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Dubai Land Re... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,627,097
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer - 10% Savings - Best Area - Furnished Homes - 3 Y... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 911,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || POST HANDOVER PP || PREMIUM FINIS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Stylish |Motivated Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |