| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL VIEW l BEST PRICE l PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,444,244
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Antares Capital Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Smart House | 40% Post Handover | 5% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,055,132
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Al Kafaa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Modern | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR in Weybridge Gardens 5 | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,587,511
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Strong Rental Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,181,198
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_OWNE YOUR 100K CAR_FULLY FURNISHED_17%DISS_ALMOST... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Living | Best Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I High Floor I Canal View I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | 60 /40 payement plan | 4... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,157,741
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || Best Price || Smart Investment || Pre... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Ready to move | Resort Style | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,898,888
1,546 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | LUXURY LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNIT l UP TO 60% CAPTIAL APPRECUATION l 10%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED-HIGH ROI-POOL VIEW-Q4 2027 HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPROTUNITY--LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA-- | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 34% DISC | NEAR HANDOVER | POOL VIEW | ITALI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK | 8% ROI guaranteed | Near metro | Freehold-... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Plan | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Apartments | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Premi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,544,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK 25%DISCOUNT/PRIVATE POOL/80 MONTHS PAYMENTPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
special cash discount| furnished | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Bright Layout | Pool Facing | Close to Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+3 listings |