| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% discount | 10% gurantee roi | furnished | premium locati... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT_1% FOR 85 MONTHS_30% OFFER CASH_ASK PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Act Fast | Premium Unit | Buy Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 809,777
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO WITH POOL AND PARK VIEWS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 732,070
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE - FREEHOLD -Prime Location - Downtown View - Mode... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING | 15% OFF | MORTGAGE OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | LIMIT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer Cash Or 1% Monthly For 5YRS - High ROI - prime locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,859,999
1,059 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_Furnished_4%DLDWaiver_3year post handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Coner | Private Pool | Huge Layout | Luxury Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% of month PP | Below OP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE- CLOSE TO METRO - SMART HOME || HIGH ROI- FUR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offplan Resale | High ROI Investment with Premium Amenities... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 611 sqft |
AED 594,864
974 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive studio apartment with a spacious layout, available... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | 40% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible PP | Next to Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Flexible Plan | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,170,487
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Executive Studio | Larger Layout | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO APARTMENT | LAGOON VIEWS | FOR SALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lavish Unit | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 5% D. P | 10 MIND IMG WORLDS | FULLY FURNISHED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLDEN CHANCE | FREE JETOUR CAR_20% OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| FULLY FURNISHED| OPEN VIEW | HIGH QUALITY| 15% O... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |