| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REAL PRICE 3BHK FOR 1,4 MLN ONLY!!! CANCELLATION UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
35% Post Handover |Next to Metro| Great Investment I Private... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Price Dropped | Private Jacuzzi |Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Private Pool | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced Unit | 2br + Private Pool | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Studio with Balcony | Investment Deal | 548 Sqft | DLR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 529,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
cash offer | Furnished | Skyline & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 928,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real Listing | Handover Q4 2026 | High End Apt | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Flexible Payment Plan- 5%Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
In House Payment Plan | Al Ain View | Rented | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 710,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near to OP | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Modern Type | Best Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,906,446
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in DLRC | Private Plunge Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 784,475
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Exclusive | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER _SMART HOME _FURNISHED_ LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Few Units Left| Investor Deal |Pool View| Maidroom | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,693,279
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ideal Investment | Scenic Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable 2BR Apartment with flexible payment HIGH ROI | DL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,349,881
1,347 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Equipped Kitchen_ Limited Units_Smart Luxury Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Resale | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio in DLRC | Private Pool Balcony | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |