| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER--LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA-INVESTOR DEAL--PRIVA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 574,777
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT| FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \1-Bed Apartment | Lateral One | Marina & Down... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished -DLD Waiver- 3 Years Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Accessible Price Point_High-Yield_Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,527,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | 4% DLD WAIVER | STRONG R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Metro Access_High Roi_Best Choice_Real Price_Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Largest Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
New brand - 3 year post handover - Fully furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,184,956
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Well-Planned Apartments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 882,406
1,091 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Pool | Spacious | 1% Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 803,827
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment Option Available |Studio with Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 608,843
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 540,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Simply_Special Offers_Private Pool_Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor and Elegant Studio | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 794,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Furnished | Skyline Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,637,912
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / premium quality / high ROI / fully furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,325,966
935 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 BR+ Maid | Luxury | Flexible 1% Monthly | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 2 Years Post Handover Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,918
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
EXPERIENCE GREEN, SERENE, AND LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR PENTHOUSE - NEAR NEW METRO - BEST PRICE - 40% POST HANDO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Prime Location 3BED+Maid 1% Monthly PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,009,250
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+7 listings |