| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 949,286
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN STUDIO | DUBAI LAND | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 693,661
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Premium Apartment | High Demand Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 829,777
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Brand N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Special Offers - Private Pool - Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,329,500
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Great Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Experience the Energy_Discount_Private Pool_100% capital app... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 923,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 1% MONTHLY| 12% ROI| NEAR METRO| Lowest Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Private Pool | 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO WITH PRIVATE POOL II RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Q4 2027 | Large Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
10% DP |Ready Soon| High ROI| Handover Soon | Smart Investme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Private Pool | Open Plan Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
1%Monthly_3YRS Post Handover| PRIVATE POOL| Great Investment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly for 36 Months| Spacious Layout- Best Price Guaran... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Direct views of Aldar... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 550,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study_Limited Offer_5% Discount_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Location | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | 40% POST-HANDOVER OVER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR+POOL II DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | DLRC | 40/60 Payment plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 979,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI LOCATION —SMART STUDIO IN DLRC NEAR MAJAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart living | Best Price | Flexible Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |