| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2% Down Payment | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community View | Smart Living | 30/70 Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 1,625,952
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Direct views of Aldar... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 625 sqft |
AED 550,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment with Private Pool | High ROI | DLRC | Pool & C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,298,305
887 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Homes by Object 1 | Excellent Connectivity | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,271,133
1,588 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 years post handover_10% ROI_1% MONTHLY_Close to Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Discount |Fully Furnished| 8% ROI | Close to Metro| 60%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL STUDIO | HIGH ROI | PRIME INVESTMENT | UP TO 2%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 916,070
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price in the Market | Flexible | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,018,998
1,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 40 MONTHS POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2Bed+Maid+Pool | 6 Year Payment | 1%Monthly | Trust Develope... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 697,294
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Cove Edition 4 | DLRC | New | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,304,777
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Residences at Bond Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,440,777
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Flexible Options | High ROI | Family Li... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 50/50 Payment Plan | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT METRO_FAMILY' AREA_10% ROI_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Furnished I Luxurious Living High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,534
1,321 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
A Fresh Way to Live_Premium Finish_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio_Pool View_10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 625 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Close T... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Post handover | Near Airport | Pool view | Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |