| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Last Few Units Available | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 1% monthly| 8% ROI | Close to Metro| 10% Di... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 1.8% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ 3Y POST HANDOVER _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Private Jacuzzi | Downtown View | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 790,000
811 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED +PRIVATE POOL - HIGH ROI IN AREA -FULLY FURNISHED-ASK 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Payment Plan | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET CAR WITH YOUR APPARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | 24% ON CASH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,670,500
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Smart Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 2,569,294
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly No Bullet Payment | Lagoon Living | With Private... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 778,500
1,883 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished 2BR | High Rental Yield | Iconic Str... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 1,834,420
814 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Well Maintained | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH_FULLY FURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE INVESTMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment | Iconic Project | Smart I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Near Upcoming Metro | Freehold | Mode... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 1,624,452
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Potential Investment | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Golden Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Studio with Private Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Payment Plan | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,052,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | Rented Until May | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% POST HAND OVER / DLD WAIVER / FULLY FURNISHED /ASK FOR D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Limited Units Left | Spacious 1BR | Value-Packe... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 892,766
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
HIGH YIELD | PRIME VALUE | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,127,412
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Pool & City Views | Samana Boulevard Heights... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,443,849
956 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Post Handover-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished-5% Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Post Handover | Invest Today | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 804,777
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |