| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investment Potential | Semi Upgraded | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 980,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Luxury Living I Private Plunge Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET THE HEIGHEST QUALITY IN DLRC | OPEN PARK VIEW! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan I Mortgage Friendly I Fully Furnished I P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer on Cash Price!_Stunning Citycape Views_Call Us... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,314,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Fully Furnished | Off Resale | Near Metro | Skyline View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,554,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER I TRUSTED DEVELOPER I 10% DP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,448,932
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 764,770
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio_Modern Luxe Series_Furnished_10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 913,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 613,600
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heigh... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool| High ROI| Fully Furnished| Great... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Parkville | Sky... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% Installment _Ask for 15%Discount_Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | TOP AMENITIES | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 740,255
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
30% POST HAND OVER / DLD WAIVER / FULLY FURNISHED /ASK FOR D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Growing Location | Community View | Handover Q3 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | No Commission | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 647,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Best amenities| Call Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 998 | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT + POOL | LUXURY LIVING | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,291,864
1,401 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |