| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEAR METRO_15% ROI_ Fully Furnished_3 Years Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community Views | Modern Living | Smart Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment in Nature Living | Positioned for Rental De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
698 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 160K!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mort... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DISC | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED | HIGH REN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 365K!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mort... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Less than OP | Investor Deal | Best opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Hot Sale Offer | Verified Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment /HIGH ROI/ Furnished Interiors/PRIME LOC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- 1 BED SKYLINE VIEW- HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,267,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Deal | 2BR in DLRC –AG Seven | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,859,777
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
high quality | luxury living | prime location | high ROI | h... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly| READY SOON 2026|20/80 Payment Plan| HIGH ROI| Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover| NEAR METRO| 8% ROI| Community View |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 750,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2% Down Payment | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 824,777
1,932 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,008,800
955 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,020,800
900 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | 0%Commission New Launch | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,628,800
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Resort Living I 5 Yrs Post Handover PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER-PRIME LOCATION- INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Meta Homes Realty
|
— |
|
|
investor deal | prime location | high ROI | private pool | p... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30% POST HAND OVER / DLD WAIVER / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |