| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-plan resale opportunity | Motivated Seller | Modern Open... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST SOLD OUT — STUDIOS IN PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic vistas | Modern design | Green Spaces | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
30/70 PLAN/DLD & SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER/20%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Smart Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Living | 60/40 | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near to OP | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Layout | Smart Living in DLRC | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_MORTGAGE OPTION_20/80PAYMENT_Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 989,801
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFF... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Gem in Rivo | Prime Dubai Spot | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4Yers PP | Pool View |20%DP | 1%Monthly |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20%DP |4Yers PP | 1%Monthly | Pool View |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Nature Inspired | Flexible PP | Q1 2027 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,423,193
1,428 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO/ BEST PRICE/ HIGH ROI/ DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,593,719
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Buy now pay later | metro access | family and investors | Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium High Floor Studio with Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Air-conditioned balcony | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_DISC. UP TO 17% _ NEXT METRO _ F. FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""1% Monthly--Fully Furnished--Private Pool--Only 5% DP"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Investment Deal | High ROI 15% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JETOUR OFFER _ DISC. UP TO 17% _ NEXT METRO _ F. FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Best Deal |luxury 2Bed |18% Discount |15% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,700
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |