| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN LIVING II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -370K | Open View | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMMUINTY | 1% MONTHLY | 10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,465,717
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,473,288
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 BR+ Maid | Flexible Payment Plan| Q4 2027 | Sleek Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 2,925,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own Jacuzzi | 1% Payment Plan | Strategic Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 818,935
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | Private Jacuzzi | Downtown View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,438,560
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Parkville | Skyline & Park View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 BR+POOL | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGHER ROI | 0% COMISS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,991,196
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Dubailand Residence Complex | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residences in Dubailand | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,042,222
1,352 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Offer | Book Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,724 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY RESIDENCES | COASTAL LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM HOMES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Studio_Step Into the Future_Furnished_Limited Time_4% Saving... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | 30/70 Payment Plan | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only AED 2,500 Monthly | 0.25% Installments | Private Jacuzz... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 800,000
820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Balcony & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited. Luxurious. Lucrative | Where Lifestyle Drives Retur... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,070,893
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Investor deal | ROI 12% | 1% Manthly | 0% No de... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
private pool | luxury living | suitable for family | flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 673,999
970 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FINISHING | FULLY FURNISHED | PHPP | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 733,329
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY-30/70 P. P-WATER FRONT LIVING-NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 970,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |