| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Resale | Private Pool | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious 1 BR | 0.5 % Monthly|Book Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,181,198
1,475 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME| LOWEST PRICES IN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BHK LUXURY FLAT/ PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Spacious 1 BHK Apartments | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 976,823
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/1 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/ASK 80 PAY PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vastu Unit | Blue Metro | Mortgage Availab... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Genuine Listing | Serious Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,349,341
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER / NEAR METRO / ASK 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 574,777
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
22% EID OFFER _POOL VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED _ 14% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Near to Handover | Spacious Layout | Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 948,410
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio I Luxury Living I Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 678 sqft |
AED 1,249,330
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 923,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLYFURNISHED_NEAR METRO_SMART HOME_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BEST PRICE WITH FLIXABLE PP 8% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Empire Gardens | Balcony | Skyline View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 824,777
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,249,330
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,249,330
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REFINED RESIDENCES FOR MODERN LIFE | ASK FOR YOUR DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Prime Location | Exclusive offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Furnished | 12% ROI | High Quality | Cash De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 793,149
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |