| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% MONTHLY || POST HANDOVER || FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE P. P | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 750,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Prime Location| High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,534
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | 20% Discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,378,645
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Years No Price Increase | Good For Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER / NEAR METRO / ASK 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly_3YRS Post Handover| PRIVATE POOL| Great Investment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | High ROI | Pp | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM URBAN RESIDENCES | PRIME LOCATION LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,393,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,740,132
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High -Value Resale | Limited Offer | Modern Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
Post HandOver | Semi Furnished Studio | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 839,777
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4yrs post payment plan | 1% monthly pool view | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Open View | Spacious 1 BR | Prime Locat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Direct views of Aldar... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Stunning views of Alda... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI - 1% PAYMENT PLAN - 5% BOOKING-2BHK I FUTURE METRO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | 1BR in Dubai Land | Handover April 202... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 888,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price |Flex Pp | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW | 3 BR RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Mortgage Eligible | Premium Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,535,561
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM WITH PRIVATE GARDEN| POOL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,246,693
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment Option Available| Amazing View|1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 895,844
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | 9% Projected ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+18 listings |