| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR METRO | 15% ROI | MAIN ROAD | CASH OF... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN AREA- FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI -SPACIOUS L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH-END LIVING | SMART PLAN | PREMIUM RETURNS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,091,549
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious| Premium Living | High ROI OpportunityStep into ins... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Limited units availabl | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH QUALITY | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 731,226
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | Prime Area | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 864,143
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Celesto Tower | Premium Apartments with Flexible Payment Pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 926,966
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury One Bedroom Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Opportunity | Prime Location | Iconic project | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 900,000
935 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
895 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,697,500
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Very special offer for serious buyers-30/70 P. P-ONE EXLUSIV... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Floarea Oasis | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | PRIVATE POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 659,820
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Mnth PP|Urgent Resale|Best Price in The Market | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,530,508
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,565,800
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
These Areas Are Seeing the Highest Investor Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,888,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK for sale in Bliss Tower | Presented by Nara Properties | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,163,508
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Smart Investment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,544,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR METRO| PRIVATE POOL I| HIGH-... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,139,046
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |