| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Studio | Pool View | 10% ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 562,400
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Metro nearby | 30% cash discount | Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | City & Park Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Balcony & Jacuzzi | Saray... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Investors Deal | Spacious Studio | Dubailand |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 576,999
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | 1BHK | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 757,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | High ROI | Prime Unit | Multi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan || 0% Down Payment || 1% Monthly || Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
high quality | fully furnished | ultra luxury | high ROI | b... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mont... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 534,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Fully Furnished Unit | 9% Target ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,306,323
1,408 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED l LUXURY LIVING l STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| Fully Furnished| 2 MIN TO METRO| 10% Instant Dis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS P. P MORTGAGE WITH DEV. NEXT METRO LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/PRIME LOCATION/EASY ACCESS/BOOK NOW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 542,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Crafted for Elite Living_Distress Deal_Open View_High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT_CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOK NOW _ ROI14% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Near Future Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
1Bed + Study | Limited Offer | 5% Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Offer | Smart ROI | Easy Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR — SMART INVESTMENT IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1% For 80 Months | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--MORTGAGE P. PLAN-- | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER / NEAR METRO / ASK 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |