| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Verified Resale | High ROI | Modern & Luxury Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""Fully Furnished--Private Pool--Only 5% DP--1% Monthly"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GET JETOUR NOW _CASH OFFER_INVESTOR DEAL_20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ONLY 5 % D0WN PAYMENT _1% MONTHLY _ POTENTIAL AREA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Experience Elevated Living | Luxury Furnished 1-Bedroom | Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
— |
|
|
Calm Living, City Access | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 926,966
1,107 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
+MAID| |1 % Monthly| Fully furnished |LIMITED UNITS | SPECIA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Peace Lagoons| Luxury Meets Nature| 80 Months Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER ll 20% ROI llFlexible Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home 2BHK | Dubailand | Brand New Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | CASH DISCOUNT | NEW DISIGN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026-10% Down Payment-Accept Mortgagee-1% Monthly-L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedrooms | Private Pool | Resort Style | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | NO COMM. 1BHK WITH 30\70 PP READY IN SEP. 20... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 928,646
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Price | Amazing Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
cash discounts up to 30%/limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
70 /30 PH | One Bedroom | Marquis Vista | DLRC-HIGH CAPITAL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,267,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Offer | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 849,777
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| 5% on Booking| HANDOVER SOON| Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 859,500
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,093,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Community View | Handover Q3 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 918,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_Furnished _4%DLDWaiver_ NearMetro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Great location Amazing Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,284,434
1,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |