| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Negotiable Balcony with Pool Great Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great payment plan | Park access | Best investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL FOR CASH-4% DLD WAIVER_POSTHANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 507,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED SMART HOME || HIGH RENTAL || BEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 889,099
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious design | Flexible payment plan | 0% down payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury2bhk + maid | 0% deposit | 1% monthly | Cash price | I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Handover April 2026 | ParkFacing | Maidroom | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,682,703
1,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + Maid | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,304,777
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | FUTURISTIC DESIGN | COOL BALCONY LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Limited Units | High Demand | High Demand... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 899,640
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 878,640
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 878,321
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Bright and Spacious | Rented Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 405,000
947 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Balcony Open view | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 573,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
suitable for family | prime location | high ROI | private po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount - CASH OFFER - 5% BOOKING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Celesto 3 | Dubailand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 357 sqft |
AED 790,410
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 901,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
9% NET ROI_CLOSE TO METRO _LUXURIOUS_F. FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Private Pool | 1% Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30 % Post Handover | 50/50 Payment Plan | Furnished | Skylin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Discount• Save25% • Open View •Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ 3Y POST HANDOVER _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 12% DISCOUNT GAIN UR POTENTIAL ROI IN 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |