| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED STUDIO — STRONG ROI | BEST DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 894,178
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Special Discount | Cash Offer | | Freehold |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Community View | Handover Q3 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 60/40 PAYMENT PLAN | Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 732,344
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% – MONTHLY FOR 40 MONTHS| OCTOBER DISCOUNT OFFERS | DOWN P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home_Sky-Villa_Steps To Global Village | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Time 3 | Garden & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 930,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Payment | 9% Net Annual ROI Until Completion | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,204,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 %Booking _ Near New Metro _ 5% Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,527,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,249,777
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI Potential | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Lagoon view | Below OP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro_3 years post handover_10% ROI_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Move SOON-Mortgage Allowed-Last Chance-DM 4Viewing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 629,530
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Excellent Deal, Furnished, Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | 30/70 | 70% on Handover | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near the Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
9% NET ROI_CLOSE TO METRO _LUXURIOUS_F. FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool| High ROI | With Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Fully Furnished | Close to OP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Below OP I Q4 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,218,878
1,250 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY VIEWS // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH CAPITAL APPREC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,267,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 685 sqft |
AED 580,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |