| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly|Pay20%|Cash Disc| Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR METRO | 25% ROI | MAIN ROAD | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
HURRY LAST 2BR LEFT IN PROJECT!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED|| TWO BHK FOR SALE || GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""44% Post Handover PP--1% Monthly for 80 Months--Fully Furn... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BED -PRIVATE POOL - ASK PAYMENT PLAN - 30% OFFER CASH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
961 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal-ROI9%-Cash Offer- 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | RAMADAN OFFER | 9% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,007,888
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | BEST DEAL | MIDDLE FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,157,957
1,336 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio Apartment | Private Pool | Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 958,888
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Peace Lagoons | Spacious Studio | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Attractive Price Point | High ROI Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Park & Marina Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Furnished | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 449,999
1,020 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Investors Deal | Brand New | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly|Pay20%|Cash Disc |Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | 1 Bed Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,091,438
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location / High ROI / Modern Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Luxury Finishing | Prime DLRC Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE_LONGEST PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY_METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |