| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
""Private Pool--Fully Furnished--Only 5% DP--1% Monthly"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 943,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio Plus Private Pool | Ivy Gardens 2 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Buy Your Property Get Your Je tours | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,213,094
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Biggest Layout | Unobstructed View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
55 / 45 PHO | STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 728,086
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR + Smart Layout | Ideal for Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Exclusive Unit | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 751,064
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || MODERN APARTMENTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 660,888
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + MAID - NEAR NEW METRO - BEST PRICE - 40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio|Great Investment |Beach pool view | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 701,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Peace Lagoons Your Private Resort Oasis in Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Great Investment | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | Strong Investment Poten... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | RAMDAN OFFER | 10-12% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal I Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move SOON-Mortgage Allowed-Last Chance-DM 4Viewing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,072,959
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Furnished Studio | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 785,400
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Homes in the City | Vibrant Downtown Living | Prime C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK | 8% ROI guaranteed | Near metro | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
private pool / high quality / investor deal / premium amenit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 980,999
1,226 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Studio, 1 & 3BR Apartments | Near OP Deal... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN DRLC l LIMTED UNIT l HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 500,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment!_1.8% Monhtly!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |