| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Best Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 800,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
20/ 80 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished 2.5 bedroom | Handover... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,569,293
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Park View | Smart 60/40 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH RETURNS | CALL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Dubailand | Q2 2026 | Hot Deal | Maid Room l No Commis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,717,475
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Excellent ROI | Freehold Apartments | Ready Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 999,718
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/STRONG CA/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
10%DP_1%MONTHLY_80MONTH PAYMENTPLAN_PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,338,250
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | 2BR | DLRC | Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,576,637
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Fi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Skyline & Green Views | Balcony with Jacu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO | POST HAND OVER | 1% MONTHLY | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Pool & Skylin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,331,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_STRONG VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% POST HANDOVER 1%MONTHLY | CHEAPEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ 1BR Apartment | Veona by Gutti | Park & Skyl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% POST HANDOVER 1%MONTHLY | CHEAPEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 700,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
45% POST HAND OVER _5%DOWNPAYMENT_15%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | 0.5% Monthly Post-Handover Plan/ selling in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3% PHPP | ONLY 15% ON HANDOVER | BEST PRICES IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price Per... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool - High ROI - 24% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Off l No Fee | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,671,385
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Coventry Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dub... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Bluepine Properties
|
— |