| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_LOW RAISE_HIGH ROI_1%MONTHELY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Milos Residences 1BR | Resale | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_PPHP_LOW RAISE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High End Quality | Best Amenities | Best Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
PAY CASH GET CAR_1 MIN WALK TO METRO_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHY| HANDOVER 2026| Community View | Haigh ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Swimming pool view | Handover March 2026| Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% montly PHPP | Handover 2027 | Real Unit | Open For Offers | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_25% DISCOUNT_1%MONTHLY _5Y PAYMENT P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 529,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Flexible 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Brand N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living with Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,575,555
1,778 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN _ ONLY 5% BOOKING _ 15% ROI_SMART | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 730,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | GENUINE RESALE | BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 763,710
1,639 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon-PHPP 3 yrs-Community View-Corner | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bond Living Dubailand – Boutique Smart Homes, Studios to 3BR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,440,777
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cormenr Unit | 50% Post Handover | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 974,694
1,100 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | With Balcony | Notice Served | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 950,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
COMPLETION THIS YEAR!!_COME VIEW NOW!_HOT DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 2-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Discount Offer | Few Units | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Ask for th... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |