| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Get Key | Pay Only 10% | Limited Offer | Skyline Views | Eas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% For 80 Months | Private Pool | Open layouts blending | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Studio | High Floor | Great ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover \ 10% Down payment \ limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid and Laundry | Flexible 1% Monthly | 2027 Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 921,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Post Handover | Corner Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amenity View | Ramadan 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Luxur... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED l CASH OFFER l HIGH ROI l BEST LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 500,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY MORTGAGEWITH DEV. PAY UNTIL 2031 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ac at your Blacony _ 10% ROI _ Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER _ LIMITED UNITS _ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Get a Jetour car. . . a golden deal. . . cash price. . . imm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Empire Gardens | Balcony | Skyline View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BED -READY 2026 - REAL PRICE -LIMITED UNITS - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Limited units availabl | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 250K!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mort... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Strong Investment | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Exceptional Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Celia Homes | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT | THE CHEAPEST 3BHK IN DLRC | 30\70 PP REA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Cash Price | Hot Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |