| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DLRC | HANDOVER SOON 30\70 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 854,777
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BEDS PLUS POOL | PHPP 1% | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,844,777
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER | 1% PHPP | GOOD INVESTMENT | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,284,777
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Amenities| Ready Q4-2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,106,144
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Private Pool | 30% ROI | Below Op 274k | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 820,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Living | Investor Favorite | Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 750,847
2,013 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
GOOD AREA | HIGH POTENTIAL | GOOD DEAL | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 829,777
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 PLAN | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 750,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Plunge Pool | DLRC Lagoon Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,743,826
1,224 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment I 7% ROI | Premium Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,929,054
1,431 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | NO BULLET PAYMENTS | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 800,140
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury | Prime Location | Brand New | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL _PRIVTE POOL_1%MONTHLY_20/80 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy payment/Investordeal/ prime location/luxury 2bhk apartm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,671,385
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR+STUDY | ELEVATED LIVING | BEST VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR_Limited offer_freehold_Near metro_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and Laundry | 25/75 PP | Fully Fitted Kitchen |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Yers PP | Best To Invest | 1%Monthly | 20%DP |SHS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 815,610
989 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | 3 years post handover | Fully Furnished| NEAR M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL l INVEST NOW l PRIME LOCATION l HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Mid Floor | High ROI | 3 Year PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,419,777
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |