| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished| | High ROI|| Flexible 35-month payment| Hig... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR WITH BEST QUALITY IN DUBAI | OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living || Prime Location || High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% CASH_27% GUARANTEED ROI_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Studio_Where Ambition Lives_Furnished_Chapest Price_50\50 Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Great Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,899 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sunken Balcony | Family Haven | Prime Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | High Floor | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,046 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | Handover 2027 I Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--INVESTOR DEAL--PREMUIM QUALITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 539 sqft |
AED 530,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY BY MORTGAGE--PRIVATE POOL--PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Reef 998 | Multiple Views | Furnished Option... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,517,700
1,514 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,496,346
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
City Views | Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | High ROI |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED AVAILABILITY | BOOK NOW | ROI 12% | ASK FOR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY OFF-PLAN APARTMENT | HOT INVESTMENT | ATTRACTIVE PAYM... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,379,412
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Adler Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan 1% Monthly | Strong ROI 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Guaranteed ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER ll 20% ROI llFlexible Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_MORTGAGE OPTION_20/80PAYMENT_Q2 2026 TRANSLATE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,599,492
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Le Blanc by Imtiaz | Furnished | Multi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,238,468
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Invest Smart | Secure Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |