| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 40 MONTHS POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
COOLED SUNKEN BALCONY| 1% MONTHLY |10% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Unit | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,407,777
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 34% DISC | NEAR HANDOVER | POOL VIEW | ITALI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 738,806
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | 17% Discount | High Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 708,969
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | private pool | luxury living | h... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 920,000
609 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designed for Rentability _ Built for Growth | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan_Pool View_Luxury Living_High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Floor | Investors Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Exclusive Discount | Exceptional ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,342,235
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL _PRIVTE POOL_1%MONTHLY_20/80 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_20%/80%PP_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,477,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Store & Private Pool | High ROI | Q4-2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room + lundry | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Best Dea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Best Deal I Ideally Located | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 900,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Future Generation Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% EID OFFER_POOL & GARDEN VIEW_40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 900,500
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,117,446
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR + Expansive Layout | Family Comfort | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Don't miss the offer l High ROI % 15 | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio with Pool | Easy Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |