| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor-Friendly | High ROI Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,070,499
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Laundry Room | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
818 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 385,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 700,000
821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1 BED POOL VIEW - NEAR METRO - HIGH ROI - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed | prime location | capital appreciation | high... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover| Community View | Handover Q3 2027| Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Great Investment | Premium Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro|10%Down|Sky Line View|30%Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_25% DISCOUNT_1%MONTHLY _5Y PAYMENT P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 424,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR DUPLEX+MAID+STORE+PRV POOL | NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,093,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bed+Pool I High floor I Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,792,076
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Furnished Studio | QQ42026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT | ONLYY 1.2 MLN SPACIOUS LAYOUT IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay |Post handover plan | Cash Off |70/30 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Area | Luxury Living | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Units available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
No Service Charges 10 Years_15 Mins to Downtown | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,320,257
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Private Pool | Exclusive Launch Price | Premium DLRC R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,221,430
896 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Growth Potential | Off - Plan | Q3 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly|Pay20%|Cash Disc| Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 490,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Dubai Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |