| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GET IT SOON _10% DP_70% ON HANDOVER LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GET IT SOON _10% DP_70% ON HANDOVER LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED UNITS_12% ROI_NEAR TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 750,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layout | Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,400,800
1,736 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PLAN/DLD & SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER/20%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio | Celesto Tower | discount | Pool & Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart home | Only 1% monthly payments | High Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Podium Level | Exclusive | Huge Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK IN A HIGH FLOOR OPEN PARK VIEW | READY SOON 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Cash Offer | Lmited units| High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2.5 BR I Investor Deal I Limited Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,923,409
1,409 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION // EASY PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH RETURN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post handover plan | 70/30 Plan |Private Jacuzzi | 30%Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Rivo by Grovy || Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer For Limited Time | 0% Down Payment Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close Handover | Mortgageable Payment Plan | High Demand | L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,072,959
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Living | Apartments with Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,416,039
1,991 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
70/30 Plan |20%Roi | Post handover |20%Down pay | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |