| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1 bed | Limited Offer | ROI 12% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Return on Investment | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,354,777
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
25% DE REMISE | ENTIÈREMENT MEUBLÉ | EXONÉRATION DE 4% DLD |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 220K!! REST MORTGAGE!!_READY VIEW NOW! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished studio in Dubailand | Stunning views of Alda... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer For Limited Time | 0% Down Payment Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR METRO | MAIN ROAD | 15%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 850,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer For Limited Time | 0% Down Payment Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished_Cash offer_ASK 50/50 PP_1% MONTHLY_High ROI_High F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | AARK Residences | Balcony & City View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Prime Location I Open For Offers | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price l Investor Deal l High ROI % 15 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | Corner unit | 2 Yrs PHPP | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,672,469
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartments with Modern Interiors | High-ROI Apartme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 924,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Dubailand Residence Complex | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ASK FOR A DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | 40 MONTHS POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,061,017
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Lamaat Almas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | 30/70 Payment Plan | Handover Q4-2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 649,936
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Great Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 819,777
1,809 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 50/50 PP | 10% Discounted Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME _ FULLY FURNISHED _ NEAR COMING METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | LIMITED INVENTORY | PRIVATE JACUZ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |