| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_20%/80%PP_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Cash Discount | High ROI | City Views |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,099,889
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 Plan | High ROI | Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Cash Offer- Limited Time | High RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,523,777
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | 30/70 Payment Plan | 70% on Handover |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH END... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH END... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 633 sqft |
AED 1,000,800
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 3BR Apartments | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Fully Furnished Apartment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSE TO METRO_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LAST 2 STUDIO -INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY - HIGH ROI IN AREA - F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro || Private Jacuzzi || High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 853,999
1,147 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Rivo by Grovy | Balcony & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Special | Furnished Studio | 10% ROI Guaranteed | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | Middle Floor| Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 630,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Urban Living | Serene Community | Exceptional Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Study | Semi furnished | Prime Location | Close to Metr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Studio, 1 & 3BR Apartments | Near OP Deal... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Offers | 4% Dld Waiver | Save 20% For Full Cash | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
luxurious apartment | Verdania 2 | Balcony & City Skyline Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DLRC WITH PARK FACING BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 562,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | K1 Building | Community & Downtown View |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |