| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Studio to 3BR Apartments | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 3YRS POST HAND OVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,569,888
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Not Just a Home… But a Smart Investment and a Refined Lifest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Future Metro | Downtown & Park View | High ROI Opp... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 942,080
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible 5-Year Plan | 5% Booking | 1% Monthly | ~12% ROI |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 915,520
1,356 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Residences | High ROI | Prime Dubai Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,439
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,643 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,022 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover| 35 Months Post Handover| Fully Furnis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post Handover I Fully Furnished I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Pool View | Prime Unit with Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 630,000
748 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style | Off-Plan Resale | High ROI | Spacious | Resor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 609,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Studio, 1 & 3BR Apartments | Near OP Deal... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 668,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 625,410
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury you can Afford I Contemporary Residences with Smart L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,923,409
1,409 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Only 1% Monthly Install... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LIMITED DISC!EXCELLENT UNIT_ENJOYABLE_PRIME AREA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 528,039
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%Roi | 70/30 Plan | Close to metro| Post handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
0% Down Payment | 1.8% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Investor... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | 3 YRS POST HANDOVER PP | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | High ROI | Skyli... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Offplan resale | OP Deal | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Fun... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 627,880
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER ll 20% ROI llFlexible Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | City & Skyline View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 628,200
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom with Pool | Community View | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,885,555
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |