Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 6 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 445 sqft
AED 748,445
1,682 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Fintan Flannelly
+2 listings
Smart Investment 1BR | Dubailand Views
Apartments Off-plan Cove Boulevard by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 784 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Sasa Stanisavljebic
Negotiable I Park View I Spacious 2BR I Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Maya 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,300 sqft
AED 1,250,000
962 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Joshua Onyeka
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Open View | High Floor | Good ROI
Apartments Ready Etlala Residence
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 893 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Fares Alabed
Investor Deal | Pool View | Tenanted | Furnished
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 842 sqft
AED 680,000
808 AED/sqft
Trust Edge Real Estate
Anwar Ahmad Sabri Fa...
+3 listings
20% DP | post-handover payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 403 sqft
AED 699,000
1,734 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+8 listings
Best Deal | Prime Location | Community View
Apartments Ready Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 542 sqft
AED 680,000
1,255 AED/sqft
Concept Plus Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
Hot Deal for Investors | Luxury Living Awaits
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 601 sqft
AED 690,000
1,148 AED/sqft
VE Live Property Manageme...
Dolly Ann
DLD FEES WAVER | CASH OFFER | Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 408 sqft
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+8 listings
2 Bedrooms | Upgraded | Mid Floor | Balcony
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,050 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Chris Ralph
Exclusive I Smart Home I Semi-Furnished
Apartments Ready Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 527 sqft
AED 640,000
1,214 AED/sqft
Concept Plus Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
EARTH INSPIRED | BALANCED LIVING | LIVE NATURAL
Apartments Off-plan Terra Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 747 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+2 listings
Resale|Big Layout|Low Floor|Brand New|Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 546 sqft
AED 675,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Pratik Morjaria
No Commission | Multiple Units Available | PP
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 805 sqft
AED 1,067,080
1,326 AED/sqft
Bestrong Real Estate
Mobeen Baig
+2 listings
Negotiable | Without Balcony | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,063 sqft
AED 900,000
847 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+3 listings
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan The Corner
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,911 sqft
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+6 listings
Big Layout | Investors Choice | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,016 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hanan Najim
+1 listings
Eco-Luxury 1BR | 60/40 PP | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 872 sqft
AED 1,006,888
1,155 AED/sqft
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Mohammad Noman
+43 listings
0% Down | 1.8% Monthly Installment | Post-Handover
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 868 sqft
AED 853,999
983 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Veona by Gutti
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 424 sqft
AED 630,000
1,486 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Blue Waves Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 407 sqft
AED 500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Mohammed Fakredin Ba...
Great Opportunity | Selling at OP | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 827 sqft
AED 1,088,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mahmoud Saad
+2 listings
Freehold I Best Deal I Private Pool | Ho Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ivy Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,001 sqft
AED 1,306,000
1,305 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Anastasiia Mbarek
+1 listings
30% OFFER CASH_ASK PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ibiza
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 800 sqft
AED 950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+10 listings
Private Pool Studio | Luxury Living | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Samana Park Meadows
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 469 sqft
AED 669,610
1,428 AED/sqft
Trust Edge Real Estate
Anwar Ahmad Sabri Fa...