| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio | Investor Unit | Well Maintained | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM + STUDY FOR SALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 750,000
791 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 BR | Furnished | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skycourt Towers 1Bedroom With Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 680,000
808 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
1M AED_Smart Home_Fully Equipped Kitchen in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,791
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Bright | Well maintained | Tenanted | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart furnished apartments with 1% monthly installments and... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Creekside Ramadan Deal | HIGHER-FLR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Spacious | Strong Rental Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Residential Address | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 889,099
1,052 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | City & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER/FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,603,074
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL _ CASH DISCOUNT _ 8% ROI FOR 3 YEARS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 799,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pay10%| 1%Monthly| 20%Roi| 30%Post H. O| Furnished|Close Met... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Negotiable. Transfer and pay 3,000/month only | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Wide Range Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Large Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Unit | Smart Layout | Nice View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 910,986
1,129 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post handover plan | Cash Off |70/30 Plan|20%Down pay | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 900,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio| Rented | High ROI | Amazing view | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | 1% MONTHLY | 2.5Y POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Views | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,923
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Strong Rental Yield | Ready Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |