| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 755,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Sale Offer | Affordable Luxury Home | High-ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 632,400
1,329 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Semi Furnished I Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interior | Handover Soon | Prime Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Morden Living | Private Pool | 12% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,920,727
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer_10%ROI_1%Monthly_3YRS Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 1% Monthly | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 1.2 MLN ONLY CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Stock | Value Deal | Pool Views | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,765,900
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Cash offer_ASK 50/50 PP_1% MONTHLY_High ROI_High Floor_Furni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Closed Kitchen | Skyline View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Lowest Priced | Vacant on Transfer | Closed Kitch... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 864,900
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH APARTMENTS WITH STRONG ROI | URBAN COMFORT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT_25% DISCOUNT_1%MONTHLY _5Y PAYMENT P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW || HIGH FLOOR || MODREN DESIGN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartments in DLRC | Near Metro | Limi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study | High ROI | 3Yr- Post Handover PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 586 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Prime Location I Negotiable | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 543,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC || OFFER ON 3 UNIT ONLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |