| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TOWER D | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 635,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment with Laundry | Ready to Move | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | High ROI | Modern Finish | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI l 2 BED + MAIDROOM OR STUDY l CASH OFFER l SOON HAN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,300,300
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM || POOL VIEW || WITH BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 645,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study | Modern and Comfortable Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,309,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Down | 1.8% Monthly Installment | Post-Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
993 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_PPHP_1%MONTHLY_LUXURY APP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished Apartment | Stunning View | From 900... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,923
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Chiller-Free | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 730,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Huge Layout | Premium Finishes - copy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,246,693
1,177 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR AT Cove Boulevard — HIGH-END LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Payment Plan | Move-in Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed l Terrace l Spacious Lay Out l Vacant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 960,000
746 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Down | 1.8% Monthly Installment | Post-Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL spacious vacant on transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 950,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 650,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Dalmore Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,657,399
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Handover Q2 2026 | Thriving area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Balcony | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 625,000
742 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Ready to Move In |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |