| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Balcony | Best Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer_Rare Opportunity_Fully Furnished_0 Commission_10%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Open View | Bright Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly for 36 Months| Near Metro| Limited offer | High R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,249,777
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Modern Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% on Handover | Fully Furnished Alexa Smart Home | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 774,488
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living with Cooled Balcony | Limited Units | Strong R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | 1% Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Spacious | Premium Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 SPACIOUS BHK for Sale | Skycourts C | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 650,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure / Private Pool / Smart Investor Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,276,170
1,651 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious | Rented | Semi-furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 550 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | City & Park Views | Time 2, Dub... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 449,999
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 OPTIONS P. P | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH RENTAL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Furnished Studio | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Op | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Luxury Living | Hand Over 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Le Blanc 2BR | 2,293 sq. ft. | Boutique | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 1,834,420
774 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED RAMADAN OFFER 30% DISCOUNT 275 GUARANTEED ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units_Accessible Price Point_High-Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,437,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | With Huge Terrace | Good Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
872 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATIO \ GOOD VIEW \ LUXURY AMINITIES \ BEST PRICE \... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
934 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI | Verified Resale | Modern-Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool| Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 914,777
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |