Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1%MONTHLY_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_ Close to Metro_10% ROI_ BOO...
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 5
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+3 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Pool & City V...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 953 sqft
AED 1,419,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+3 listings
Spacious 1BR | Ajmal Sarah Tower | Closed Kitchen | Balcony
Apartments Ready Ajmal Sarah Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,165 sqft
AED 950,000
816 AED/sqft
Horizons Point Real Estat...
HORIZONS POINT REAL...
Pool View | 2BR + Study | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,463 sqft
AED 1,967,769
1,345 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Yasir Salaheldin
+5 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Veona by Gutti | Furnished | Multiple...
Apartments Off-plan Veona by Gutti
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,368 sqft
AED 1,724,300
1,260 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
+4 listings
CASH PRICE / PRIME LOCATION / 6 Years PHPP OR 27% Discount /...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 776 sqft
AED 946,000
1,219 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+7 listings
High‑End Luxury | Authentic Resale | 2027 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 4
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 501 sqft
AED 785,400
1,568 AED/sqft
VE Live Property Manageme...
Dolly Ann
+2 listings
Private Pool | 1% Plan | 20% DP | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 444 sqft
AED 829,777
1,869 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
+10 listings
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 459 sqft
AED 570,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+4 listings
Near Metro_45%PostHandOver_1%Monthly_Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 962 sqft
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+4 listings
High ROI | Spacious Layout | 30/70PP
Apartments Off-plan Lateral One
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 730 sqft
AED 910,000
1,246 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Downtown City View | 09 Life Re...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 515,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+11 listings
High Floor | Best Price | High ROI | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ivy Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 424 sqft
AED 620,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammad Ahmad Saray...
Full Payment Only | 9% Net ROI During Construction
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 790 sqft
AED 1,244,000
1,575 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+2 listings
30% DISCOUNT_RAMADAN OFFER_PRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ibiza
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 800 sqft
AED 1,252,190
1,565 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs...
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 973 sqft
AED 900,000
925 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+9 listings
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE JACUZZI | CASH OFFER | 15% ROI | MAIN R...
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 974 sqft
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+11 listings
PAY CASH GET CAR_FULLY FURNISHED_17%DISS_ALMOST READY
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 405 sqft
AED 530,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious 2BR | Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,262 sqft
AED 960,000
761 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Dani Kazan
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,622 sqft
AED 1,200,000
740 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+20 listings
1 BED | MODERN AMENITIES | VALUE-DRIVEN OFFERS
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 815 sqft
AED 1,280,063
1,571 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
+3 listings
Community View | Spacious| Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 741 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Haseeb Ahmed
+21 listings
IMTIAZ | FULLY FURNISED | LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan Cove Grand Residence by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 920 sqft
AED 1,247,650
1,356 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Azam Shahid
STYLISH | TOP AMENITIES | SEMI FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 793 sqft
AED 1,112,196
1,402 AED/sqft
Luxnest Real Estate
Carla Flores
Prime Unit | Handover Soon | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 1 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 401 sqft
AED 740,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Liberty House Real Estate
Hassan Qayyum