Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME LOCATIO \ GOOD VIEW \ LUXURY AMINITIES \ BEST PRICE \...
Apartments Off-plan AUM 99 Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 320 sqft
AED 559,000
1,748 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
FULLY FURNISHED--4% DLD WAIVER--20% DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 489 sqft
AED 550,000
1,125 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+4 listings
2-Bedroom | Topmost Floor | 7% Net ROI
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 5
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,683,650
1,460 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Christina Fetova
20%DP |4Yers PP | 1%Monthly | Pool View | 30%ROI |
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 666 sqft
AED 997,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+17 listings
4Yers PP | Pool View |20%DP | 1%Monthly | 30%ROI |
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 418 sqft
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+12 listings
2 BHK | Vacant in April | No Balcony
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,063 sqft
AED 850,000
800 AED/sqft
Prime Links Real Estate
Maher Al Shami
+4 listings
Furnished Studio | 09 Life Residences | Balcony & Pool Acces...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 428 sqft
AED 660,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
+4 listings
Spacious Studio | Unique Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Cove Living Residence by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 450 sqft
AED 750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Monika Milkova
Le Blanc Studio | Big Balcony | Boutique
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 652 sqft
AED 799,179
1,226 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+1 listings
CASH OFFER_NEW LAUNCH_5 MIN TO NEW LINE METRO STATION
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 782 sqft
AED 928,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+4 listings
1 MIN WALK TO METRO_PAY CASH GET CAR_FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 403 sqft
AED 530,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+4 listings
80 Months payment plan. 1% per month - 20% downpayment. No B...
Apartments Off-plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 885 sqft
AED 1,294,777
1,463 AED/sqft
360 Space Properties
360 Space Properties
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 745 sqft
AED 914,777
1,228 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+3 listings
Get Key Pay only 500K!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mort...
Apartments Off-plan Empire Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,660 sqft
AED 2,565,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
Distress Deal DLD Waiver 25% OFF Act Fast
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,529 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,030 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+5 listings
SPACIOUS STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PHPP | LUXURY FINISHING
Apartments Off-plan Cove Living Residence by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 594 sqft
AED 780,000
1,313 AED/sqft
HBS Real Estate
Farhane Jamil
Lagoon View Living | Contemporary 1BR in DLRC
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 839 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maksim Titov
NEXT TO METRO_FLEXIBLE PP_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 741 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+21 listings
private pool / quality / suitable for family / lifestyle ame...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Park Meadows
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,160 sqft
AED 1,480,000
1,275 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+1 listings
ONLY 5 % D0WN PAYMENT _1% MONTHLY _ POTENTIAL AREA
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 810 sqft
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+13 listings
Investor Deal | Disc. Offer |Pool View| Last Units
Apartments Off-plan Reef 1000
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 858 sqft
AED 1,276,745
1,488 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
No Premium | Studio for Resale | OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 459 sqft
AED 680,045
1,482 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+2 listings
Elegant Apartment Living | Great Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 647 sqft
AED 799,179
1,235 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Awais Amin
+24 listings
Elegant Studio | Huge Layout | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Vista
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 455 sqft
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Parisa Aslani
+24 listings
High End Quality | Best Amenities | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Vista
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 888 sqft
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mustafa Alturkmani
+18 listings