| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 748,445
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment 1BR | Dubailand Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable I Park View I Spacious 2BR I Vacant Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Open View | High Floor | Good ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool View | Tenanted | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 680,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DP | post-handover payment plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal for Investors | Luxury Living Awaits | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 601 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
DLD FEES WAVER | CASH OFFER | Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Upgraded | Mid Floor | Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Smart Home I Semi-Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EARTH INSPIRED | BALANCED LIVING | LIVE NATURAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale|Big Layout|Low Floor|Brand New|Exclusive | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Multiple Units Available | PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,067,080
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Without Balcony | Vacant Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 900,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Investors Choice | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Eco-Luxury 1BR | 60/40 PP | Green Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,006,888
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+43 listings |
|
|
0% Down | 1.8% Monthly Installment | Post-Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 853,999
983 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity | Selling at OP | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold I Best Deal I Private Pool | Ho Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,306,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% OFFER CASH_ASK PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 669,610
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |