Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Studio | Investor Unit | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 428 sqft
AED 475,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
STUNNING SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM + STUDY FOR SALE
Apartments Ready Desert Sun
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 948 sqft
AED 750,000
791 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Charbel Sami Azzi
Exclusive 2 BR | Furnished | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,379 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Anton Tomalov
+4 listings
Skycourt Towers 1Bedroom With Balcony
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 842 sqft
AED 680,000
808 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Ankit Suresh Mehta
+3 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan A 99
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,286 sqft
AED 1,310,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Smart Realtors
Syed Yawer Haider
1M AED_Smart Home_Fully Equipped Kitchen in DLRC
Apartments Off-plan Veona by Gutti
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 831 sqft
AED 1,000,791
1,204 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Zhanna Mae Mabba Par...
+4 listings
Spacious and Bright | Well maintained | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Edison House
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,322 sqft
AED 1,325,000
1,002 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Gouda
Smart furnished apartments with 1% monthly installments and...
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,765 sqft
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
+22 listings
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 421 sqft
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+18 listings
1% Monthly | Creekside Ramadan Deal | HIGHER-FLR
Apartments Off-plan Veona by Gutti
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 424 sqft
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Kammouna
+11 listings
Well-Maintained | Spacious | Strong Rental Yield
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 428 sqft
AED 475,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
New Residential Address | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Le Blanc by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 845 sqft
AED 889,099
1,052 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Bilal Butt
+5 listings
Furnished Studio | Balcony | City & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 4 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 417 sqft
AED 690,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Huts Real Estate
Uzair Shaikhani
RAMADAN OFFER/FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 5
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,243 sqft
AED 1,603,074
1,289 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+19 listings
RAMADAN DEAL _ CASH DISCOUNT _ 8% ROI FOR 3 YEARS
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 917 sqft
AED 799,000
871 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
+3 listings
12% NET ROI | CASH OFFER | UNIQUE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Veona by Gutti
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 826 sqft
AED 999,000
1,209 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+5 listings
Pay10%| 1%Monthly| 20%Roi| 30%Post H. O| Furnished|Close Met...
Apartments Off-plan Wadi Hills
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 391 sqft
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+9 listings
Negotiable. Transfer and pay 3,000/month only
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 455 sqft
AED 600,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Wide Range Real Estate
Simona Mihoc
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Large Balcony | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,093 sqft
AED 1,000,000
915 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mahmoud Hammouda
+1 listings
Genuine Unit | Smart Layout | Nice View
Apartments Off-plan The Corner
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 807 sqft
AED 910,986
1,129 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Muhammed Hekimoglu
+4 listings
Post handover plan | Cash Off |70/30 Plan|20%Down pay
Apartments Off-plan Sky Line by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 975 sqft
AED 900,000
923 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+8 listings
Studio| Rented | High ROI | Amazing view
Apartments Ready Blue Waves Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 367 sqft
AED 475,000
1,295 AED/sqft
High End Properties
Mohamed Adel
RAMADAN OFFER | 1% MONTHLY | 2.5Y POST-HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Arib Collection
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 850 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,412 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+1 listings
High ROI | Best Views | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Bliss Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 797 sqft
AED 1,131,923
1,421 AED/sqft
Blue Homes Properties
Adnan Hassan
+21 listings
Large Layout | Strong Rental Yield | Ready Unit
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 353 sqft
AED 550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya