| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Amazing Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina View | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | VIDA MARINA | WATERFRONT VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,142,888
4,529 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,795 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Amazing Marina Views | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
03 Layout | Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1-Bedroom for Living or Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Ananths Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Upgraded | Multiple Option | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Duplex Penthouse | Vacant | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,639 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | 4BR DUPLEX | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,519 sqft |
AED 18,999,999
2,915 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Largest Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Middle Floor | Pelagos by IGO | Prime Loca... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
3,914 AED/sqft
|
Greeninvest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Sea/ Palm View | Breathtaking Views | Ready to Move... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
RNB Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina | Marina Shores | 2BR + Maid Room | 1,136.13 sq... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,049 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Near Metro | Corner Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Exclusive | Large | 5 Star Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony | City View | Best Price | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Partial Sea & Ain Dubai View | High ROI Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Blue Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina | Spacious | High Floor | Q4 2026 Handover | Dubai Marina | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Stylish | View 1BR Apartment Marina Cove by Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,299,995
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Luxury Furnished | 2 Parking | Dubai Marina | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
3,439 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Duplex | Premium Amenities| Maids | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,774 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |