| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant in June | Large Layout | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Marina View | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Living Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Marina View | Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Marina View | Great ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Duplex | Marina Views | Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,841 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,296 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Upgrades |Luxury Finishing |Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Best Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,453 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 84 sqft |
AED 949,999
11,315 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Balcony | Close to Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View - Vacant On Transfer - Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant March | Dubai Marina | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Given | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Premium Building | Dubai Marina | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investor Deal | Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunset + Sea Views | Highest Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor l World Class Amenities | High End Living | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,957 sqft |
AED 12,375,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI Investment | 25% Share Hotel Room | World's Talles... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 82 sqft |
AED 790,000
9,632 AED/sqft
|
Triple Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio l Manchester Tower l Move in Ready | Dubai Marina | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished |Luxury Finishing |New Upgrades | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina/Skyline View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Luxury Living | Great Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
3,709 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |