| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,899 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Full Marina Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 1br with 1,5 bathrooms and 2 balconies for sale in... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
The Eight Land Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Bright| Balcony| Marina View| Prime Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant|Upgraded|1,731 sqft adjacent to Marina mall | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Upgraded | Prime Secondary Asset | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,554 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant |Golf Course Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Large Balcony | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Marina View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,803 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Palm View | Notice Served | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Marina view | Corner | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Amazing Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,793 sqft |
AED 3,025,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY STUDIO | READY 2024 | Dubai Marina | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
6,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA HEIGHTS 1 | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted| Upgraded| investors| Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Maids | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 5,899,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Vacant | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View I Upgraded I Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 4 Bedroom | Upgraded | Huge | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,298 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,738,800
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded - Furnished - Marina/Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |