| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,172 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant 2BR+Study with Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Upgraded | Extra Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated Property with Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Living | High Floor | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout / Well Maitained / Near at Metro Station / | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View l Prime Location l Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,915 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
2,043 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Marina View| High ROI| Renovated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Renovated | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View | 06 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Spacious| Corner Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 4-BED DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE IN | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,985 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Living I High Floor I Penthouse Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,179 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | HIGH ROI | VACANT UNIT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUMINOUS | VACANT| WATERFRONT & DUBAI MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Full Renovated | Selling At Pp | Dubai Marina | 2 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,699,990
1,769 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Canal view | Vacant | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Rented | Dubai Marina | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing one Bedroom || With Balcony || Pool view || | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3-Bed Apartment with Sea Views in Dubai Marina – AE... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Advice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Exceptional Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |