| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,583 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Golf Course and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Vacant | Upgraded | Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Motivated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | LUXURY FINISHING | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Layan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highest floor | Biggest layout | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spcious | NewUpgrade | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
3882 Sqft | 3 Bedroom + Maids | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,882 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Elite 2Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View in Elite Resi... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Middle Floor | Handover Soon Q4-26 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Fox River Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study | Spacious Layout | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Mid Floor | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,984 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Huge Layout | Marina Skyline | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 10,719,128
4,928 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Marina View | Refined Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury| Decent Floor| Huge Layout| Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Two Bedroom | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Full Marina View | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,358 sqft |
AED 16,336,533
4,865 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Mid Floor | Spacious Balcony Living | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Upper Luxury | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | View Today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | View Today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,172 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 3,699,999
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |